Category: 
Sort by: 

Smith, Cheryl Administrator
Dasinger, Steven Assistant Principal
Linder, Jeff Assistant Principal-Elementary

Atkinson, Courtney 1st
Bedingfield, Kasey 4th Grade
Blount, Hayley Kindergarten
Bowden, Stephanie English
Cain, Jesse MS/HS Math
Carnell, Caroline 2nd Grade
Clark, Sonya Kindergarten
Cochran, Leigh Speech Therapist
Collins, David Science
Collins, Mandy English/Science/Instructional Coach/Basketball and Crossfit Coach
Cooley, Shera 4th Grade
Cox, Josh PE/Football/Athletic Director
Cox, Loree 3rd Grade Teacher
Deavers, Sara 1st Grade
Denney, LeAndra
Dixon, Linda Family and Consumer Sciences
Fondren, Anita 3rd Grade
Gilmore, Anna Media Specialist/Yearbook
Griggs, Mary HS English/Volleyball Coach
Hall, Tina
Hart, Lori Band Director
Hatcher, Chelsea Science/Earth Science/Forensics
Holland, Kathy 3rd Grade Teacher
Hollis, Danna Math/JR Beta Sponsor
Hudson, Mary 5th Grade / Robotics / Spelling Bee Coordinator
Hudson, Rachel 7th Grade English/Robotics/Jr. Beta Sponsor.
Hughes, Brooke History/Volleyball
Hyde, Kristen 2nd Grade
Hyde, Lee Math/ Baseball
Jones, Amy 5th Grade
Killingsworth, Amanda 6th Grade
Lee, Christy Special Education
Love, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
McAllister, Paige Special Education
McCord, Jessica Special Education
Mills, Krista 2nd Grade
Moore, Gabe History Teacher
Morrison, Tanya Chorus/Music
Moseley, Phil Agriculture
Phillips, Elizabeth 1st grade
Rainey, Kris Elem. P E
Reynolds, Todd History / Basketball
Rowell, Judy 6th Grade Language/Social Studies
Sanders, Roger High School Guidance Counselor
Saunders, Carol Ann Math
Seals, Wanda Attendance Clerk/Computer Aide
Sellers, Denise 5th Grade
Smith, Cheryl Administrator
Steinmentz, Jackie 4th Grade
Strickland, Tori Elementary Guidance Counselor
Strickland, Vickey English
Tew, Andrea Science
Thomas, Laura 1st Grade
Thomley, Colby HS Computer/Coach
Vaughn, Kristen Spanish/Varsity Cheer Sponsor/Psychology
Ward, Dilly Reading Coach
Whitaker, Chad History\Coach
Whitaker, Scott Drivers Ed
White, Terri Spec. Ed
Woodham, Joanna 6th Grade - Reading/Skills/Softball

Faircloth, Nancy Office
Jenkins, Ricky Lunchroom Manager
McKnight, Diane Aide
McNeil, Terry School Nurse
McPherson, Nina PE Aide
McSween, Wanda Book keeper
Murray, Elizabeth Lunchroom Assistant Manager
Seals, Wanda Attendance Clerk/Computer Aide
Thomley, Rhonda Custodian